区县(市) |
街道(乡镇) |
社区 |
姓名 |
基本生活费 |
护理费 |
供养总金额 |
户主姓名 |
特困类型 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新滩镇社区居委会 |
蔡利平 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡利平 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新滩镇社区居委会 |
马延鹏 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
马延鹏 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新滩镇社区居委会 |
朱建国 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
朱建国 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新滩镇社区居委会 |
唐成龙 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
唐成龙 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新渡社区居委会 |
廖秋员 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
廖秋员 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新渡社区居委会 |
唐一虎 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
唐一虎 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新渡社区居委会 |
蔡佐珍 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
蔡佐珍 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
新渡社区居委会 |
李志喜 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
李志喜 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
江北社区居委会 |
周兵英 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
周兵英 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
江北社区居委会 |
罗连成 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗连成 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
江北社区居委会 |
李安正 |
800 |
427 |
1227 |
李安正 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
磨石社区居委会 |
张芝生 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
张芝生 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
新滩镇街道 |
磨石社区居委会 |
黄赛娥 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
黄赛娥 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
九江社区居委会 |
谢飞燕 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
谢飞燕 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
资园社区居委会 |
肖庆云 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
肖庆云 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
资园社区居委会 |
邓玉珍 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
邓玉珍 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
资园社区居委会 |
颜玉珍 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
颜玉珍 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
资园社区居委会 |
吴小成 |
741 |
427 |
1168 |
吴小成 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
状元社区居委会 |
范素云 |
741 |
213 |
954 |
范素云 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
杨新祥 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
杨新祥 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
曾素辉 |
741 |
213 |
954 |
曾素辉 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
朱满云 |
741 |
213 |
954 |
朱满云 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
蔡治国 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡治国 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
罗凤国 |
741 |
213 |
954 |
罗凤国 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
姚作令 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
姚作令 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
蔡立贞 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
蔡立贞 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
马小兰 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
马小兰 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
彭菊香 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
彭菊香 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
李伟民 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
李伟民 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
翁生华 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
翁生华 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
徐光定 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
徐光定 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
观音庵社区居委会 |
谭秋姣 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
谭秋姣 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
槐树社区居委会 |
黄柏林 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
黄柏林 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
槐树社区居委会 |
邓艳云 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
邓艳云 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
柘木社区居委会 |
李增华 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
李增华 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
状元洲街道 |
柘木社区居委会 |
李公平 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
李公平 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
吴同生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
吴同生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
王少华 |
442 |
427 |
869 |
王少华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
曾太平 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
曾太平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
唐良普 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐良普 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
唐小再 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐小再 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
唐小云 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐小云 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
唐中智 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐中智 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
樟木社区居委会 |
唐海民 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐海民 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
刘黑社区居委会 |
刘作伦 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘作伦 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
刘黑社区居委会 |
刘志国 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘志国 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
白田社区居委会 |
陈真平 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈真平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
白田社区居委会 |
刘永成 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘永成 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
白田社区居委会 |
陈杨良 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈杨良 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
白田社区居委会 |
陈国平 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈国平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘爱社 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘爱社 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘盛文 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
刘盛文 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
陈之武 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈之武 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘节生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘节生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘铁华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘铁华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘巨祥 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
刘巨祥 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘国华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘国华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘国雄 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘国雄 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘仕盛 |
442 |
427 |
869 |
刘仕盛 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘碧泉 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘碧泉 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘克忠 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘克忠 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘盛祥 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘盛祥 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
范成亮 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
范成亮 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
兴隆社区居委会 |
刘巨志 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘巨志 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
马家村委会 |
郑利生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
郑利生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
马家村委会 |
郑兵生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
郑兵生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
马家村委会 |
郑平生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
郑平生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头村委会 |
唐登小 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐登小 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头村委会 |
刘国平 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘国平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头村委会 |
李定雄 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李定雄 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头村委会 |
刘哑生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘哑生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头村委会 |
刘建飞 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
刘建飞 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
罗兵涛 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗兵涛 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
李自用 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李自用 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
罗金涛 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗金涛 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
李羊生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李羊生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
刘可成 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘可成 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
唐文斌 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐文斌 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
刘琴齐 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘琴齐 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
唐爱国 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐爱国 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
唐乔生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐乔生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
刘中龙 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘中龙 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
陈建华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈建华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
枫林村委会 |
陈明创 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈明创 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈石生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈石生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
王同英 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
王同英 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈康 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈康 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
唐友华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐友华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈付华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈付华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈国民 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈国民 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈铁毛 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
陈铁毛 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
唐舜阶 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐舜阶 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈克均 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈克均 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
李万民 |
442 |
427 |
869 |
李万民 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
刘升柱 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
刘升柱 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
邓晚秀 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓晚秀 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
唐德阶 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
唐德阶 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈其凯 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈其凯 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
刘恒涛 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘恒涛 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
唐杨学 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
唐杨学 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈蒲生 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
陈蒲生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈晚生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈晚生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
沐三村委会 |
陈美元 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈美元 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
唐丙盛 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
唐丙盛 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
胡华虎 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
胡华虎 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
刘盛明 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘盛明 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
陈汉生 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
陈汉生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
唐一纯 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
唐一纯 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
李文革 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
李文革 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
李文良 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
李文良 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
罗松林 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗松林 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
李文田 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李文田 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
茶元头街道 |
茶元头街道本级 |
陈良生 |
800 |
0 |
800 |
陈良生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
高撑社区居委会 |
余前进 |
741 |
213 |
954 |
余前进 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
高撑社区居委会 |
李正良 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
李正良 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
匡家社区居委会 |
熊信生 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
熊信生 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
匡家社区居委会 |
熊必云 |
741 |
213 |
954 |
熊必云 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
田江村委会 |
邓光辉 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
邓光辉 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
谷洲村委会 |
叶甲华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
叶甲华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
谷洲村委会 |
罗友芳 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
罗友芳 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
苗儿村委会 |
谢佰生 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
谢佰生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
苗儿村委会 |
陈石尖 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
陈石尖 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
苗儿村委会 |
刘道生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘道生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
苗儿村委会 |
刘结生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘结生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
苗儿村委会 |
谢帮应 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
谢帮应 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
苗儿村委会 |
谢辉 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
谢辉 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
红星社区 |
廖月生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
廖月生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
红星社区 |
王和平 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
王和平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
红星社区 |
喻和成 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
喻和成 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
田江街道 |
红星社区 |
孙干祥 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
孙干祥 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
沈国华 |
442 |
427 |
869 |
沈国华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
王松甫 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
王松甫 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
谢牛生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
谢牛生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
喻双平 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
喻双平 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
喻永达 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
喻永达 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
蔡秀生 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡秀生 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
蔡坤生 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡坤生 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
喻胜国 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
喻胜国 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
杨证明 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
杨证明 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
曾毛生 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
曾毛生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
舒仲林 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
舒仲林 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
曾敬生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
曾敬生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
曾玉生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
曾玉生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万桥社区居委会 |
陈高武 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈高武 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
杨旗岭社区居委会 |
罗多生 |
741 |
427 |
1168 |
罗多生 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
杨旗岭社区居委会 |
黄跃民 |
442 |
427 |
869 |
黄跃民 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
杨旗岭社区居委会 |
胡祥顺 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
胡祥顺 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
杨旗岭社区居委会 |
陈旺生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
陈旺生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
刘翻身 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
刘翻身 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
刘训 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
刘训 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
刘永元 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
刘永元 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
蔡桃生 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡桃生 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
蔡敬秀 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡敬秀 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
喻爱生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
喻爱生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
孙红旗 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
孙红旗 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
喻明星 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
喻明星 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
孙田生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
孙田生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
喻双生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
喻双生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
万岁社区居委会 |
蔡永 |
741 |
0 |
741 |
蔡永 |
城市特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
光裕村委会 |
邓德重 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓德重 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
光裕村委会 |
邓香成 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓香成 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
光裕村委会 |
邓云 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
邓云 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
光裕村委会 |
杨国英 |
800 |
427 |
1227 |
杨国英 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
光裕村委会 |
邓玉生 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
邓玉生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
李子塘村委会 |
廖加生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
廖加生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
李子塘村委会 |
唐前明 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐前明 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
邓海欧 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓海欧 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
廖征兵 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
廖征兵 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
刘忠新 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
刘忠新 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
邓开桃 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓开桃 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
罗金莲 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗金莲 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
廖国忠 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
廖国忠 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
邓云臣 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓云臣 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
廖国赞 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
廖国赞 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
廖路云 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
廖路云 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
贺井村委会 |
邓金祥 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
邓金祥 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
同兴村委会 |
罗平生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗平生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
同兴村委会 |
罗梅生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗梅生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
同兴村委会 |
罗德会 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗德会 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
同兴村委会 |
高良生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
高良生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
同兴村委会 |
罗桂生 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
罗桂生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
望城坡村委会 |
雷银生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
雷银生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
望城坡村委会 |
胡专华 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
胡专华 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
陈家桥村委会 |
李和平 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李和平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
陈家桥村委会 |
李江民 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李江民 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
陈家桥村委会 |
李石生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李石生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
陈家桥村委会 |
李放生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李放生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
田庄村委会 |
唐忠斌 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
唐忠斌 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
田庄村委会 |
李德胜 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李德胜 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
田庄村委会 |
张贱生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
张贱生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
田庄村委会 |
罗新英 |
800 |
213 |
1013 |
罗新英 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
田庄村委会 |
李云桥 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李云桥 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
杨能金 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
杨能金 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
李雪和 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
李雪和 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
邓红生 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
邓红生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
罗保秀 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
罗保秀 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
邓当生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓当生 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
梁桂芳 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
梁桂芳 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
邓泽怀 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
邓泽怀 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
梁建国 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
梁建国 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
蒋有志 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
蒋有志 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
蒋光喻 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
蒋光喻 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
李和平 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李和平 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
李友成 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
李友成 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
廖国民 |
442 |
213 |
655 |
廖国民 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
高来乔 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
高来乔 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
谭晓琴 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
谭晓琴 |
农村特困 |
北塔区 |
陈家桥乡 |
兴旺村委会 |
梁果生 |
442 |
0 |
442 |
梁果生 |
农村特困 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|